Veteranrekord Utomhus för Sverige

 

M35

100m10.49 +1.7 Martin Krulee*-56Malmö AI1991-06-13 Nyköping
150m17.15 +0.0 Stefano Tomai-65Alingsås IF2000-08-06 Lerum
200m21.86 +1.3 Martin Krulee*-56Malmö AI1991-07-21 Malmö
300m34.30 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2007-07-21 Visby
400m47.86 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2006-07-25 Stockholm/S
600m1.22.03 Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK2013-08-05 Sollentuna
800m1.49.79 Rizak Dirshe-72Malmö AI2010-06-11 Doha QAT
1000m2.18.92 Rizak Dirshe-72Malmö AI2007-07-08 Stockholm /S
1500m3.39.30 Rizak Dirshe-72Malmö AI2007-07-28 Heusden-Zolder BEL
1 mile4.13.6m Gunnar Ekman-43Mälarhöjdens IK1978-09-04 Norrköping
2000m5.18.2m Dan Glans-47SK-69 Tyringe1982-07-27 Hvidovre DEN
3000m8.00.18 Dan Glans-47SK 69 Tyringe1983-08-16 Göteborg/S
2 miles9.48.0m Ulf Andersson-44Järla IF1979-09-07 Hallunda
5000m13.25.37 Erik Sjöqvist-72Enhörna IF2007-07-28 Heusden-Zolder BEL
10000m28.53.18 Adil Bouafif-78Hässelby SK2014-03-29 Lisboa POR
1 timme17762m Jan-Erik Östergren-46Roma IF1982-08-11 Visby
110mh 99.1cm13.38 +1.3 Robert Kronberg-76IF Kville2011-08-23 Stenkullen
110mh 106.7cm13.87 +1.4 Robert Kronberg-76IF Kville2011-08-14 Gävle
400mh 91.4cm49.75 Sven Nylander-62Malmö AI1997-06-24 Luzern SUI
3000m hinder 91.4cm9.01.64 Dan Glans-47Malmö AI1984-06-04 Södertälje
Höjd2.16 Stefan Karlsson-58Solna FIK1993-06-20 Boo
Stav5.51 Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK2010-08-31 Stockholm/S
Längd7.51 +1.2 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2008-07-28 Karlstad
Tresteg16.28 +1.3 Arne Holm-61Ullevi FK1996-07-02 Gävle/G
Kula 7.26kg19.57 Sören Tallhem-64Spårvägens FK2001-09-01 Väddö
Diskus 2.0kg71.26 Rickard Bruch-46Malmö AI1984-11-15 Malmö/S
Slägga 7.26kg71.68 Juha Packalén-59Rånäs 4H1994-07-13 Rimbo
Spjut 800g82.81 Gabriel Wallin-81Södertälje IF2016-06-26 Saarijärvi FIN
Vikt 15.88kg17.22 Håkan Öberg-61Nyköpings BIS2000-09-10 Nyköping
Femkamp M353441p Lasse Ohtamaa-80Huddinge AIS2016-08-28 Säter
Tiokamp6956p Lasse Ohtamaa-80Väsby IK2015-07-05 Inowroclaw POL
Kastfemkamp M353339p Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville2011-07-02 Borås
 

M40

100m10.99 +1.0 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2013-08-16 Gävle/GHS
150m17.83 +0.0 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2012-07-25 Huddinge
200m21.84 +2.0 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägen2013-06-06 Trollbäcken
300m34.39 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2013-06-14 Göteborg/S
400m48.77 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2013-06-15 Göteborg/S
600m1.22.99 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2013-06-09 Sollentuna
800m1.53.94 Birger Ohlsson-68Råby-Rekarne FF2008-06-07 Waltham USA
1000m2.31.68 Bill Krohn-58Flemingsbergs SK1998-09-08 Enskede
1500m3.52.4m Bill Krohn-58Flemingsbergs SK1999-07-17 Enskede
1 mile4.16.57 Bill Krohn-58Flemingsbergs SK1998-09-26 New York USA
2000m5.39.1m+ Bill Krohn-58Flemingsbergs SK1998-07-16 Stockholm/S
3000m8.18.9m Bill Krohn-58Flemingsbergs SK1999-07-23 Enskede
2 miles9.57.95 Johan Norberg-61Gefle IF2002-09-18 Gävle/G
5000m14.38.65 Nils Björk-44Järvsö IF1984-07-04 Hudiksvall
10000m1.20.31 Thomas Edström-77Jalles TC2017-06-03 Umeå
1 timme17049m Björn-Erik Franzén-47Åsbro GoIF1989-08-09 Roma
110mh 99.1cm14.32 +0.8 Robert Kronberg-76IF Kville2016-07-17 Lerum
400mh 91.4cm53.36 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2011-07-23 Gävle
3000m hinder 91.4cm9.38.27 Jan-Erik Karlsson-39IK Helios1982-06-22 Göteborg/S
Höjd2.06 Stefan Holm-76Kils AIK2016-05-25 Torremolinos ESP
Stav5.25 Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK2016-07-15 Göteborg/S
Längd7.55 +0.0 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2010-08-21 Falun
Tresteg15.14 +0.7 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2012-07-08 Göteborg/U
Kula 7.26kg5965.13.56.47 Kristian Petersson-75Huddinge AIS2017-09-17 Märsta
Diskus 2.0kg62.02 Rickard Bruch-46Malmö AI1986-06-05 Lund/R
Slägga 7.26kg66.43 Tore Gustavsson-62Rånäs 4H2004-06-19 San Diego USA
Spjut 800g69.52 Risto Polvi-54Västerås FIK1995-06-04 Eskilstuna
Vikt 15.88kg16.19 Håkan Öberg-61Nyköpings BIS2001-06-16 Nyköping
Femkamp M403937p Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2011-06-15 Sätra
Tiokamp M407404p Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2011-09-11 Lignano ITA
Kastfemkamp M403513p Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK2015-09-06 Huddinge
 

M45

100m11.16 +1.3 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-06-05 Sollentuna
150m18.11 -1.7 Peter Hellgren-64Bålsta IK2009-08-29 Täby
200m22.58 +0.3 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-07-25 Uddevalla
300m35.63 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-09-05 Huddinge
400m49.34 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-08-15 Lyon FRA
600m1.26.39 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-07-10 Visby
800m1.59.61 Sören Persson-65IF Göta2012-07-19 Karlstad
1000m2.38.87 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2011-07-14 Stockholm/S
1500mOgiltigt Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad2017-09-17 Varberg
1 mile4.35.36 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2012-06-16 Huddinge
2000m5.55.39 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2012-08-09 Stockholm/S
3000m8.51.63 Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK2009-07-19 Gävle/GHS
2 miles10.14.17 Anders Lindqvist-48Sandvik IK1995-06-11 Umeå
5000m15.08.47 Lars Axelsson-58Brittatorps TK2003-06-18 jönköping
10000m36.41 +87.0 Jonas Ljung-62Fredrikshofs FF2009-08-23 Norrtälje
1 timme16600m Tore Pettersson-45Roma IF1990-01-01 -
110mh 99.1cm15.27 -1.4 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-06-05 Sollentuna
400mh 91.4cm55.00 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-06-29 ST. Clement GBR
3000m hinder 91.4cm9.57.03 Björn-Erik Franzén-47IK Tjelvar1992-08-09 Norrtälje
Höjd1.88 Olov Johansson-39Örgryte IS1986-08-01 Malmö/S
Stav4.65 Kjell Isaksson-48Södertörns FF1993-09-23 Spånga
Längd6.63 +1.8 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2016-10-27 Perth AUS
Tresteg14.20 +1.1 Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2015-05-09 Sätra
Kula 7.26kg15.72 Bengt Petersson-61Huddinge AIS2009-08-08 Huddinge
Diskus 2.0kg51.16 Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2013-08-24 Uppsala
Slägga 7.26kg60.34 Per-Olow Pettersson-33Nyköpings BIS1978-10-07 Huddinge/G
Spjut 800g63.64 Lauri Koski-Vähälä-45Ragunda IF1990-07-14 Timrå
Vikt 15.88kg15.44 Mikael Leindahl-65GoIF Tjalve2010-08-08 Löttorp
Femkamp M453325p Bengt Rilegård-67Spårvägens FK2012-06-05 Sätra
Tiokamp M457508p Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2016-10-28 Perth AUS
Kastfemkamp M453468p Mikael Leindahl-65GoIF Tjalve2011-08-27 Bottnaryd
 

M50

100m11.80 +1.0 Dennis Reece-28IFK Västerås1981-07-04 Västerås
150m18.86 -0.9 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2017-07-05 Katrineholm
200m24.72 +1.1 Dennis Reece-28IFK Västerås1981-07-05 Västerås
300m39.54 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2015-05-23 Sätra
400m55.38 Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK2017-08-20 Märsta
600m1.29.18 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2013-05-12 Danderyd
800m2.01.06 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2014-06-06 Sollentuna
1000m2.40.47 William Krohn-58Huddinge AIS2010-06-22 Stockholm
1500m4.12.0m Harry Lindell-34Trollhättans IF1984-08-25 Brighton GBR
1 mile4.34.32 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2014-07-19 Oxford GBR
2000m5.54.31 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2013-06-18 Stockholm/S
3000m9.06.13 Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK2013-07-03 London GBR
2 miles10.37.3m Urban Bengtsson-45Jalles TC Umeå1995-06-11 Umeå
5000m15.20.10 Anders Dahl-64Högbo GIF2014-09-02 Gävle/GHS
10000m31.42.61 Kjell-Erik Ståhl-46Enhörna IF1996-08-09 Karlskrona
1 timme15413m Asko Sarja-62Mariestads AIF2013-06-18 Tibro
100mh 91.4cm15.95 +0.6 Lars Lindhe-36Vretstorps IF1990-08-18 Göteborg/S
400mh 84.0cm61.86 Hans Stickler-30IK VIK FI1984-08-25 Brighton GBR
Höjd1.78 Peter Höglund-59IFK Kristinehamn2012-08-04 Kil
Stav4.40 Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK1990-07-05 Budapest HUN
Längd6.03 +0.5 Anders Olsson-56KFUM Örebro2008-07-27 Ljubljana SLO
Tresteg12.16 +0.51 Arne Eriksson-35Varbergs GoIF1985-08-04 Helsingborg
Kula 6.0kg17.82 Yngve Wahlander-58Falköpings AIK2009-08-02 Lilla Edet
Diskus 1.5kg54.22 Bertil Tallberg-32IFK Hedemora1983-08-03 Säter
Slägga 6.0kg57.43 Fred Schumacher-61Västerås FK2012-05-12 Västerås
Spjut 700g59.16 Bengt Loo-62UF Contact2013-08-18 Gävle/GHS
Spjut 800g58.48 Jan Smiding-32Gefle IF1986-06-15 Karlstad
Vikt 11.34kg19.09 Mikael Leindahl-65GoIF Tjalve2015-06-27 Tranås
Femkamp M503004p Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS2011-09-17 Huddinge
Tiokamp M505117p Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS2014-08-22 Izmir TUR
Kastfemkamp M503674p Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK2011-08-27 Bottnaryd
 

M55

100m12.01 -0.5 Dennis Reece-28IFK Västerås1983-05-15 Västerås
150m20.05 -0.3 Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF2015-08-29 Täby
200m25.25 +1.0 Åke Larsson-57Umedalens IF2012-07-28 Skellefteå
300m40.35 Tor Trondset-35Södertörns FF1991-09-14 Nyköping
400m57.25 Tor Trondset-35Södertörns FF1993-10-16 Miyazaki JPN
600m1.35.60 Ulf Johansson-51Stenungsunds FI2007-06-17 Stenungsund
800m2.11.39 Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK2017-08-05 Århus DEN
1000m2.52.65 William Krohn-58Huddinge AIS2013-08-06 Stockholm/S
1500m4.31.59 Tore Axelsson-57SK Bore2014-08-07 Karlstad/T
1 mile4.56.18 William Krohn-58Huddinge AIS2013-06-15 Huddinge
2000m6.12.14 Bill Krohn-58Huddinge AIS2013-06-18 Stockholm/S
3000m9.32.86 Tore Axelsson-57SK Bore2013-07-25 Oslo NOR
2 miles12.28.04 Kjell Björk-46Hemlingby LK2002-09-18 Gävle/G
5000m16.13.78 Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs Skid och Friidrott2017-08-22 Stockholm/S
10000m33.45.9m Stig Jonasson-43Kisa SK1998-09-01 Mjölby
1 timme13437m Sten Arvidsson-47ONMO IS2004-10-10 Farsta
100mh 91.4cm15.98 +0.4 Lars Lindhe-36Vretstorps IF1991-07-21 Turku FIN
400mh 84.0cm63.19 Tor Trondset-35Södertörns FF1993-10-13 Miyazaki JPN
Höjd1.76 Olov Johansson-39Örgryte IS1996-07-22 Malmö
Stav4.26 Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK1996-08-25 Visby
Längd5.93 +1.4 Anders Olsson-56Huddinge AIS2011-10-01 Huddinge
Tresteg11.51 -1.1 Vaclav Bartl-26Örgryte IS1985-08-04 Helsingborg
Kula 6.0kg16.90 Bengt-Ove Fredriksson-44Huddinge AIS2002-05-21 Hallunda
Diskus 1.5kg52.24 Bertil Tallberg-32IFK Hedemora1987-09-26 Karlstad
Slägga 6.0kg326.37 Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute2017-10-14 Tingstäde
Spjut 700g57.90 Jan-Olof Damgren-51IK Hakarpspojkarna2007-09-12 Riccione ITA
Vikt 11.34kg18.26 Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg2006-07-02 Malmö
Femkamp M553326p Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2006-07-26 Poznan POL
Kastfemkamp M554136p Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg2005-09-25 Malmö
 

M60

100m12.81 -1.4 Uno Niklasson-44Trångsvikens IF2004-07-24 Århus DEN
150m23.03 +0.7 Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2012-07-25 Huddinge
200m25.97 +0.0 Uno Niklasson-44Trångsvikens IF2004-07-31 Århus DEN
300m41.42 Tor Trondset-35Södertörns FF1996-09-08 Nyköping
400m58.50 Tor Trondset-35Södertörns FF1996-08-25 Visby
600m1.43.26 Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK2012-09-15 Hanviken
800m2.16.31 Alpo Yli-Luopa-23Borås FF1985-06-26 Rom ITA
1000m3.09.04 Lars-Eric Sellberg-49Stångenäs AIS2009-06-13 Uddevalla
1500m4.36.6m Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1985-08-31 Oskarshamn
1 mile5.04.36 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1987-12-07 Melbourne AUS
2000m6.47.29 Esbjörn Wiberg-36Sundsvalls FI1998-06-22 Sundsvall
3000m9.55.5m Svenn Eriksen-34Högsbo AIK1994-10-27 Göteborg/S
2 miles12.40.7m Folke Lindqvist-47Eksjö Södra IK2008-08-07 Växjö
5000m16.48.0m Lars Strandh-30Linköpings GIF1991-08-13 Mjölby
10000m34.43.8m Lars Strandh-30Linköpings GIF1991-08-20 Mjölby
1 timme14427m Karl-Albert Söderström-21Roma IF1981-01-01 -
100mh 84.0cm16.14 +1.0 Jan Söderström-42Bromma IF2006-08-19 Söderhamn
300mh 76.2cm45.70 Tor Trondset-35Södertörns FF1996-07-20 Malmö/S
2000m hinder 76.2cm7.35.48 Sune Mattsson-41Rånäs 4H2001-07-14 Brisbane AUS
Höjd1.65 Olov Johansson-39Örgryte IS1999-08-07 Gateshead GBR
Stav3.70 Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2000-07-13 Jyväskylä FIN
Längd5.60 +0.2 Anders Olsson-56Huddinge AIS2016-10-00 Perth AUS
Tresteg11.49 +1.9 Vaclav Bartl-26Örgryte IS1987-08-22 Nyköping
Kula 5.0kg15.60 Torsten von Wachenfeldt-27Malmö AI1990-08-30 Lund/R
Diskus 1.0kg21474836.47 Alpo Tornikoski-54Huddinge AIS2017-09-17 Märsta
Slägga 5.0kg61.70 Eugén Waltercrantz-39IFK Helsingborg1999-09-25 Helsingborg
Spjut 600g57.95 Jan-Olof Damgren-51IK Hakarpspojkama2011-09-10 Malmö/S-K
Vikt 9.08kg5965.13.56.47 Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping2017-09-17 Märsta
Femkamp M602736p Lars-Erik Persson-44Högsbo AIK2007-09-23 Mora
Kastfemkamp M604306p Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkama2004-07-31 Århus DEN
 

M65

100m13.10 +1.41 Jan Söderström-42Bromma IF2008-06-27 Ystad
200m27.18 +1.5 Göte Lindblad-23IFK Lund1991-06-28 Glostrup DEN
300m44.66 Göte Lindblad-23IFK Lund1991-09-14 Nyköping
400m61.15 Arne Pettersson-23Fredrikshofs FF1988-09-03 Göteborg/S
600m1.52.2m Esbjörn Wiberg-36Sundsvalls FI2002-07-17 Sundsvall
800m2.21.63 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1989-08-20 Malmö/H
1000m3.22.0m Torgny Karlsson-49Solvikingarna2015-05-07 Göteborg/S
1500m4.45.83 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1990-09-05 jönköping
1 mile5.46.56 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2006-06-11 Huddinge
2000m7.17.00 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2006-08-15 Sätra
3000m10.48.1m Lars Strandh-30IFK Linköping1997-09-02 Mjölby
2 miles12.38.3m Esbjörn Wiberg-36Sundsvalls FI2003-07-23 Sundsvall
5000m17.13.8m Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1990-08-25 Högby
10000m36.04.6m Theodor Jensen-07Upsala Oldboysklubb1972-09-16
1 timme14321m Hans Eriksson-48Eksjö Södra IK2016-11-01 Eksjö
100mh 84.0cm15.82 -0.3 Jan Söderström-42Bromma IF2008-08-01 Ljubljana SLO
300mh 76.2cm47.82 Arne Pettersson-23Fredrikshofs FF1988-06-27 Verona ITA
2000m hinder 76.2cm8.04.75 Esbjörn Wiberg-36Sundsvalls FI2001-07-14 Brisbane AUS
Höjd1.61 Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund2004-07-26 Århus DEN
Stav3.35 Bernt Jonsson-28IFK Lund1993-08-07 Värnamo
Längd5.10 +0.3 Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK1999-07-29 Gateshead GBR
Tresteg10.95 +1.8 Vaclav Bartl-26Örgryte IS1991-06-30 Glostrup DEN
Kula 5.0kg5965.13.56.47 Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2017-09-17 Märsta
Diskus 1.0kg49.58 Krister Wittbom-38IK Pallas2003-10-11 Malmö/S
Slägga 5.0kg55.70 Eugén Waltercrantz-39IFK Helsingborg2005-08-11 Helsingborg
Spjut 600g46.81 Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI2007-07-01 Århus DEN
Vikt 9.08kg18.61 Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg2016-10-27 Perth AUS
Femkamp M653095p Lars-Erik Persson-44Högsbo AIK2010-09-18 Mora
Tiokamp M652005p Sven-Olof Johansson-44Högsbo AIK2013-08-04 Torino ITA
Kastfemkamp M654629p Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkama2008-08-16 Bottnaryd
 

M70

100m13.69 -0.4 Göte Lindblad-23Högsbo AIK1993-07-03 Huddinge
150m22.43 -1.3 Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK2008-09-16 Hallunda
200m27.78 +1.2 Göte Lindblad-23Högsbo AIK1993-07-02 Huddinge
300m48.44 Ingemar Berg-26Spårvägens FK1997-09-07 Nyköping
400m63.09 Göte Lindblad-23Högsbo AIK1993-07-04 Huddinge
600m2.08.53 Sture Bodare-44Glanshammars IF2014-05-20 Örebro
800m2.32.10 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1994-08-07 Stockholm/K
1000m3.43.4m Ingvar Olausson-40Heleneholms IF2011-08-29 Malmö/He
1500m5.05.74 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1994-08-06 Stockholm/K
1 mile6.28.73 Arne Håkansson-41Högby IF2012-06-16 Huddinge
2000m7.35.5m Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2011-08-23 Stockholm/S
3000m11.00.0m Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1994-10-27 Göteborg/S
2 miles15.25.29 Kaj Annebrant-32Hemlingby LK2002-09-18 Gävle/G
5000m18.36.0m Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1994-09-03 Göteborg/S
10000m39.38.21 Anders Hansson-44Vilsta IK2014-07-02 Enhörna
1 timme12556m Martin Taaler-42Pite Runners LDK2014-06-25 Piteå
80mh 76.2cm13.23 +0.6 Jan Söderström-42Bromma IF2012-08-23 Zgorzelec POL
300mh 68.6cm50.07 Tor Trondset-35IK Heros2007-09-09 Riccione ITA
Höjd1.59 Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund2007-08-18 Värnamo
Stav3.20 Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2011-05-29 Örebro
Längd4.72 +0.0 Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö2009-08-22 Norrtälje
Tresteg10.41 +1.9 Vaclav Bartl-26Högsbo AIK1996-07-24 Malmö/S
Kula 4.0kg14.87 Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI2013-05-18 Malmö
Diskus 1.0kg45.30 Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2007-09-07 Riccione ITA
Slägga 4.0kg52.77 Eugén Waltercrantz-39IFK Helsingborg2009-09-19 Malmö/S-K
Spjut 500g45.60 Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI2011-07-12 Sacramento USA
Vikt 7.26kg19.79 Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna2014-07-25 Huddinge
Femkamp M703739p Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2005-09-18 Mora
Kastfemkamp M704698p Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI2013-08-11 Malmö
 

M75

100m14.45 +1.9 Göte Lindblad-23Högsbo AIK1998-08-08 Löttorp
150m23.24 +0.7 Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK2012-07-25 Huddinge
200m29.50 +0.0 Göte Lindblad-23Högsbo AIK1999-08-01 Gateshead GBR
300m55.96 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs FF1991-09-14 Nyköping
400m68.49 Göte Lindblad-23Högsbo AIK1999-08-07 Gateshead GBR
600m2.34.64 Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2016-06-06 Ludvika
800m2.40.57 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1999-07-04 Löttorp
1000m3.50.27 Åke Jonsson-26Järfälla Skidklubb2002-08-13 Östhammar
1500m5.24.42 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1999-07-11 Nässjö
1 mile7.03.6m Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF2012-08-20 Malmö/He
2000m8.36.5m Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF2010-08-16 Malmö/He
3000m12.24.4m Ingvar Olausson-40Heleneholms IF2015-05-14 Lund
2 miles14.38.24 Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF2009-09-22 Ystad
5000m20.32.83 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK1999-08-20 Norrtälje
10000m44.24.8m Sverre Nielsen-21Ludvika FFI1996-06-25 Kvarnsveden
1 timme12087m Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF2008-10-04 Ystad
80mh 76.2cm14.41 -1.9 Jan Söderström-42Bromma IF2017-05-13 Sätra
300mh 68.6cm56.18 Lars-Åke Hedlund-33IK Stål2009-08-02 Lahti FIN
2000m hinder 76.2cm12.05.55 John-Olof Dackebro-35Sundbybergs IK2011-08-06 Skellefteå
Höjd1.52 Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund2012-05-06 Karlshamn
Stav2.83 Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2016-10-00 Perth AUS
Längd4.24 -1.1 Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö2015-05-10 Sätra
Tresteg9.04 -1.0 Rolf Gustavsson-17GIF Manhem1992-07-01 Kristiansand NOR
Kula 4.0kg13.56 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2008-09-15 Valö
Diskus 1.0kg43.90 Rolf Gustavsson-17GIF Manhem1992-08-08 Norrtälje
Slägga 4.0kg42.67 Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2011-03-20 Gent BEL
Spjut 500g41.57 Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI2016-07-01 Odense DEN
Vikt 7.26kg16.81 Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI2016-09-10 Bottnaryd
Femkamp M753627p Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK2010-09-18 Mora
Kastfemkamp M754943p Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI2016-09-10 Bottnaryd
 

M80

100m15.08 +0.3 Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2015-07-24 Uddevalla
200m31.45 +0.9 Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2015-09-05 Huddinge
300m55.45 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs IF1997-09-07 Nyköping
400m72.69 Göte Lindblad-23Högsbo AIK2003-06-15 Lahti FIN
600m5.57.56 Harry Olsson-25IFK Sundsvall2005-08-03 Sundsvall
800m3.08.03 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1998-08-09 Löttorp
1000m4.18.4m Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF2014-07-17 Helsingborg
1500m6.19.03 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1998-08-08 Löttorp
1 mile7.08.83 Torsten Ståle-17Fredrikshofs IF1997-09-17 Norrtälje
2000m15.39.5m Werner Ahlqvist-26Heleneholms IF2010-07-16 Malmö/He
3000m13.35.7m Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF2013-05-01 Lund
2 miles18.39.47 Runar Waller-22Hemlingby LK2003-05-28 Gävle/G
5000m23.33.4m Torsten Ståle-17Fredrikshofs IF1997-05-27 Hallunda
10000m49.04.0m Torsten Ståle-17Fredrikshofs IF1997-05-13 Hallunda
1 timme10534m Tord Johansson-36Mariestads AIF2016-06-14 Tibro
80mh 68.6cm18.36 +0.2 Sten Medelius-28Högby IF2008-08-01 Ljubljana SLO
300mh 68.6cm75.37 Sten Medelius-28Högby IF2008-07-27 Ljubljana SLO
Höjd1.28 Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Ljungby FK2007-08-17 Värnamo
Stav2.60 Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2015-08-06 Lyon FRA
Längd3.92 +0.0 Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2015-09-05 Huddinge
Tresteg8.11 +0.3 Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2014-07-27 Huddinge
Kula 3.0kg13.57 Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2015-08-11 Vénissieux FRA
Diskus 1.0kg41.45 Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2014-03-29 Budapest HUN
Slägga 3.0kg48.13 Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2014-06-08 Huddinge/J
Spjut 400g32.58 Tord Johansson-25Järfälla SK2005-08-04 Visby
Vikt 5.45kg18.04 Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2016-03-29 Ancona ITA
Femkamp M803414p Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2014-09-07 Hallsberg
Kastfemkamp M805434p Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2014-06-17 Tingstäde
 

M85

100m17.01 +0.6 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs FI2001-08-04 Huddinge
200m37.68 +0.1 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs IF2002-08-24 Potsdam GER
400m87.11 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs FI2001-08-19 Eskilstuna
800m3.20.82 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK2010-08-06 Högby
1500m6.59.58 Rune Bergman-24Wärnamo SK2010-08-07 Högby
3000m19.46.9m Joel Larsson-25P7 SK IF2011-05-01 Lund
5000m30.42.70 Joel Larsson-25P7 SK IF2010-06-02 Eslöv
80mh 68.6cm20.87 +0.2 Jalmar Katk-27Högsbo AIK2013-08-04 Torino ITA
Höjd1.18 Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC2012-08-05 Kil
Stav2.01 Olaf Johansson-26GIF Manhem2011-08-21 Lerum
Längd3.38 +1.3 Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund2006-07-23 Poznan POL
Tresteg6.07 -2.7 Bertil Larsson-24Trollhättans IF2010-08-08 Löttorp
Kula 3.0kg9.27 Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC2012-06-05 Brunnavallen
Diskus 1.0kg24.48 Einar Andersson-18Rånäs 4H2003-07-20 Rimbo
Slägga 3.0kg27.90 Bertil Larsson-24Trollhättans IF2009-06-29 Huddinge
Spjut 400g25.02 Bertil Larsson-24Trollhättans IF2009-08-02 Lahti FIN
Vikt 5.45kg10.86 Bertil Larsson-24Trollhättans IF2009-06-07 Nyköping
Tiokamp M854097p Jalmar Katk-27Högsbo AIK2013-08-04 Torino ITA
 

M90

100m18.43 +1.0 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs FF2006-08-18 Söderhamn
200m39.82 +1.0 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs FF2006-08-20 Söderhamn
400m99.77 Herbert Liedtke-16Fredrikshofs FF2007-08-18 Värnamo
800m4.04.85 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2009-08-02 Lahti FIN
1500m8.07.17 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2009-08-06 Lahti FIN
Höjd0.98 Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund2011-08-31 Eslöv
Längd2.68 +1.6 Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund2011-06-16 Helsingborg
Kula 3.0kg8.53 Gunnar Kulleskog-23Järfälla SK2013-06-25 Huddinge
Diskus 1.0kg21.62 Gunnar Kulleskog-23Järfälla SK2013-08-13 Huddinge
Slägga 3.0kg18.70 Idolf Sandahl-20Stensjöns IF2011-08-07 Skellefteå
Spjut 400g16.97 Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund2011-07-01 Lappeenranta FIN
Vikt 5.45kg8.95 Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund2011-09-10 Malmö/S-K
Kastfemkamp M903372p Gunnar Kulleskog-23Järfälla SK2013-06-02 Huddinge/J
 

K35

100m11.53 +1.4 Susanna Kallur-81Falu IK2016-08-26 Sollentuna
150m21.12 -3.6 Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK2017-08-08 Enskede
200m23.47 +0.2 Lena Aruhn-70Ume FI2005-07-13 Donnas ITA
300m42.89 Görel Manners-63Fredrikshof FIF2000-05-13 Stockholm/S
400m52.32 Lena Aruhn-70Ume FI2006-08-25 Helsingfors FIN
600m1.38.74 Görel Manners-63Fredrikshof FIF2000-05-11 Enskede
800m2.11.8m Siv Larsson-39IFK Umeå1974-06-16 Borås
1000m2.54.14 Annette Fischer-56Örgryte IS1993-09-29 Göteborg/S
1500m4.20.23 Birgit Bringslid-45Skellefteå AIK1981-08-09 Skövde
1 mile4.46.06 Birgit Bringslid-45Skellefteå AIK1981-07-08 Stockholm/S
2000m6.21.9m+ Anette Fischer-56Örgryte IS1993-07-23 Kvarnsveden
3000m9.05.71 Birgit Bringslid-45Skellefteå AIK1981-06-26 Oslo NOR
5000m16.10.29 Marie Söderström-60Hässelby SK1998-07-26 Stockholm/S
10000m33.15.52 Midde Hamrin-57Mölndals AIK1992-06-30 Helsingfors FIN
1 timme16860m Midde Hamrin-57Mölndals AIK1994-10-23 Göteborg/S
100mh 84.0cm12.47 +0.7 Ludmila Engquist-64IFK Lidingö1999-08-28 Sevilla ESP
400mh 76.2cm63.86 Katarina Wikander-67IFK Helsingborg2002-05-25 Karlskrona
2000m hinder 76.2cm7.43.76 Katarina Johansson-71IF Kville2006-06-25 Kungälv
Höjd1.67 Carina Madsen-57IK Finish1996-06-16 Staffanstorp
Stav3.51 Maria Mossberg-71Malmö AI2008-09-02 Malmö/He
Längd5.21 +1.8 Katrin Money-78Varbergs GIF2014-07-25 Huddinge
Tresteg12.22 +2.0 Angelica Ström-81Spårvägens FK2016-07-13 Norrköping
Kula 4.0kg17.82 Helena Engman-76Riviera FI2011-06-12 Sävedalen
Diskus 1.0kg63.21 Anna Söderberg-73Ullevi FIK2008-09-06 Helsingborg
Slägga 4.0kg53.38 Anna Söderberg-73Ullevi FIK2008-09-17 Göteborg
Spjut 600g52.18 Elisabeth Wahlander-60Alingsås IF1999-09-04 Göteborg/U
Vikt 9.08kg12.84 Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK2012-07-14 Limedsforsen
Femkamp K352880p Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2015-09-05 Huddinge
Sjukamp K354244p Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2017-05-28 Stendal GER
Kastfemkamp K353053p Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF2007-07-28 Eksjö
 

K40

100m12.80 +1.7 Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2013-08-16 Gävle/GHS
150m20.18 +1.6 Lena Axelson-72Bromma IF2016-06-15 Lidingö
200m26.22 +0.0 Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GIF2004-07-31 Århus DEN
300m43.69 Jenny Åkervall-72IFK Stocksund2015-05-23 Sätra
400m59.68 Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GIF2004-07-28 Århus DEN
600m1.42.96 Malin Kemi-75Runacademy IF2016-08-17 Enskede
800m2.16.83 Erika Bergentz-73KFUM Örebro2015-07-05 Göteborg/U
1000m3.06.4m+ Marie Söderström-Lundberg-60Hässelby SK2000-08-08 Stockholm/S
1500m4.33.09 Birgit Bringslid-45Skellefteå AIK1985-07-13 Pello FIN
1 mile5.29.55 Julie Leonard-59Högbo GIF2002-05-15 Gävle/G
2000m6.21.3m+ Marie Söderström-L.-60Hässelby SK2000-08-08 Stockholm/S
3000m9.22.47 Evy Palm-42Mölndals AIK1986-05-31 Göteborg/S
5000m15.50.68 Lilian Magnusson-68Spårvägens FK2011-06-28 Sollentuna
10000m46.1m Marie Johansson-66Högby IF2007-07-06 Växjö
1 timme13871m Åsa Blom-76Mariestads AIF2016-06-14 Tibro
80mh 76.2cm12.10 +2.0 Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2004-07-30 Århus DEN
100mh 84.0cm17.35 -2.1 Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2014-08-02 Varberg
400mh 76.2cm63.52 Katarina Wikander-67IFK Helsingborg2007-05-26 Helsingborg
2000m hinder 76.2cm7.30.13 Marlin Brown-75Spårvägens FK2015-07-01 Sundsvall
Höjd1.59 Anna-Ewa Thörnhammar-55Visby IF/Gute1995-05-25 Södertälje
Stav2.95 Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2017-06-13 Uddevalla
Längd5.60 +0.6 Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GIF2003-05-11 Villstad
Tresteg11.18 -1.5 Camilla Johansson-Gustafsson-76Alvesta FI2017-08-19 Karlskrona
Kula 4.0kg14.50 Ingrid Miller-41Bellevue IK1985-06-18 Stockholm/S
Diskus 1.0kg48.78 Anna Söderberg-73Ullevi FIK2014-07-20 Göteborg/S-K
Slägga 4.0kg44.57 Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK2017-06-03 Kil
Spjut 600g53.02 Elisabeth Wahlander-60Alingsås IF2000-08-19 Uppsala
Vikt 9.08kg13.87 Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK2014-07-25 Huddinge
Femkamp K403157p Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2014-09-07 Hallsberg
Sjukamp K404512p Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2014-09-21 Varberg
Kastfemkamp K403478p Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK2016-09-10 Bottnaryd
 

K45

100m12.72 +1.2 Lena Aruhn-70Turebergs FK2015-07-24 Uddevalla
150m20.63 -1.1 Görel Kroné-63Fredrikshofs FF2010-08-21 Täby
200m26.26 +0.9 Lena Aruhn-70Turebergs FK2015-08-10 Lyon FRA
300m43.84 Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK2017-07-05 Katrineholm
400m59.38 Elisabeth Helger-60Nyköpings BIS2008-07-30 Ljubljana SLO
600m1.45.46 Marie Cederberg-64Västerås FK2013-09-14 Sätra
800m2.14.62 Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2007-08-07 Stockholm/S
1000m3.07.24 Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2009-06-01 Järvsö
1500m4.34.93 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1992-07-17 Gävle/G
1 mile5.17.63 Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2009-07-28 Bollnäs
2000m6.23.9m+ Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1991-08-13 Stockholm/S
3000m9.31.38 Evy Palm-42Mölndals AIK1987-07-07 Malmö/S
5000m16.17.5m+ Evy Palm-42Mölndals AIK1987-07-04 Oslo NOR
10000m32.34.05 Evy Palm-42Mölndals AIK1988-09-04 Helsingfors FIN
1 timme13264m Camilla Nilsson-67Pite Runners LDK2014-06-25 Piteå
80mh 76.2cm12.46 -5.0 Anita Norr Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2007-07-29 Västerås
400mh 76.2cm70.39 Gunnel Tolfes-58IFK Tumba2007-09-09 Riccione ITA
2000m hinder 76.2cm7.16.89 Julie Leonard-59Högbo GIF2004-08-01 Århus DEN
Höjd1.48 Anneli Brånsgård-59Fjugesta IF2004-08-20 Huddinge
Stav2.90 Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2017-06-06 Sätra
Längd5.33 +1.33 Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GIF2008-07-28 Ljubljana SLO
Tresteg9.68 +0.0 Tina Trensmar-66Huddinge AIS2012-07-03 Huddinge
Kula 4.0kg14.91 Ingrid Miller-41Bellevue IK1986-06-02 Malmö/S
Diskus 1.0kg48.06 Ingrid Miller-41Bellevue IK1990-06-05 Lidingö/V
Slägga 4.0kg38.00 Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF2017-08-03 Århus DEN
Spjut 600g50.47 Elisabeth Wahlander-60Alingsås IF2005-08-21 Helsingborg
Vikt 9.08kg13.41 Ann-Britt Jakobsson-64FGF Gotland2010-08-08 Högby
Femkamp K453229p Annelie Virenius Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK2015-09-05 Huddinge
Kastfemkamp K453549p Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF2016-09-10 Bottnaryd
 

K50

100m13.07 +1.8 Katja Berend-62Bromma IF2014-05-17 Sätra
150m20.34 -0.9 Katja Berend*-62Bromma IF2015-08-29 Täby
200m27.25 +0.0 Katja Berend-62Bromma IF2012-06-16 Huddinge
300m46.99 Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2007-07-21 Visby
400m62.66 Elisabeth Helger-60Nyköpings BIS2010-06-13 Townsville AUS
600m1.50.45 Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2007-07-22 Visby
800m2.21.84 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1997-06-29 Krokom
1000m3.15.5m Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1997-06-19 Kvarnsveden
1500m4.38.53 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1996-07-19 Malmö/S
1 mile5.32.72 Karin Schön-62IF Kville2014-09-07 Lerum
2000m6.49.0m+ Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1997-05-27 Enskede
3000m9.56.81 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1996-07-28 Hässleholm
5000m17.17.02 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1997-05-27 Enskede
10000m35.55.11 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF1996-07-21 Malmö/S
1 timme13442m Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF2009-10-10 Ystad
80mh 76.2cm13.02 -0.1 Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2010-08-08 Högby
300mh 76.2cm52.93 Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2010-08-06 Högby
2000m hinder 76.2cm8.04.14 Julie Leonard-59Högbo GIF2009-08-08 Lahti FIN
Höjd1.48 Kristina Ponton-63IFK Trelleborg2014-08-25 Izmir TUR
Stav2.92 Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2010-06-19 Karlshamn
Längd4.91 Inga Stenbrink-39Åsbro GoIF1990-07-02 Budapest. Ung
Tresteg9.34 +1.9 Carina Palmquist-62Villstads GoIF2013-08-17 Gävle/GHS
Kula 3.0kg14.47 Ingrid Miller-41Bellevue IK1993-07-04 Huddinge
Diskus 1.0kg47.44 Ingrid Miller-41Bellevue IK1992-09-06 Stockholm/S
Slägga 3.0kg5965.13.56.47 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2017-09-17 Märsta
Spjut 500g21474836.47 Britt Elleborn-66IF Linnéa2017-09-17 Märsta
Vikt 7.26kg14.25 Ann-Britt Jakobsson-64FGF Gotland2015-06-07 Huddinge
Kastfemkamp K503646p Barbro Bengtson-63Heleneholms IF2015-09-06 Huddinge
 

K55

100m14.54 -1.2 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact1991-06-28 Glostrup DEN
200m29.64 +0.3 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2002-08-24 Potsdam GER
300m48.24 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2003-07-27 Arvika
400m66.43 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2002-08-21 Potsdam GER
600m1.56.00 Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2014-07-05 Uppsala
800m2.31.58 Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2015-07-24 Uddevalla
1000m3.31.1m Majvi Wijk-57IFK Trelleborg2013-07-18 Malmö
1500m5.00.68 Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2015-08-14 Lyon FRA
1 mile6.06.34 Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2014-06-15 Visby
2000m7.01.6m Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF2001-09-04 Kvarnsveden
3000m10.26.42 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF2001-06-02 Sollentuna
5000m18.26.14 Jutta Pedersen-46Enhörna IF2001-08-03 Huddinge
10000m38.38.25 Karin Schön-62IF Kville2017-05-01 Göteborg/S
1 timme12557m Jette Meyer-53Ystads IF2008-10-04 Ystad
80mh 76.2cm14.25 -2.0 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund1989-06-03 Lund
300mh 76.2cm54.05 Gudrun Kinger-42Göteborgs KIK1998-08-07 Löttorp
2000m hinder 76.2cm9.12.09 Gunnel Tolfes-58FK Studenterna2015-06-12 Huddinge
Höjd1.30 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1988-05-14 Olofström
Stav2.10 Marianne Sullivan-43Solvikingarna2002-07-27 Sundsvall
Längd4.53 +2.0 Carina Palmquist-62Villstads GIF2017-07-31 Århus DEN
Tresteg8.69 +0.6 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact1991-09-03 Olofström
Kula 3.0kg13.02 Ingrid Miller-41Turebergs FK1999-08-01 Gateshead GBR
Diskus 1.0kg38.96 Ingrid Miller-41Turebergs IF1996-07-21 Malmö/S
Slägga 3.0kg39.01 Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF2012-08-19 Zittau GER
Spjut 500g27.85 Anne-Marie El Baba-47IFK Lund2002-06-08 Lund
Vikt 7.26kg12.56 Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF2013-06-28 Moss NOR
Kastfemkamp K553792p Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF2012-09-15 Bottnaryd
 

K60

100m14.97 +0.5 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact1997-06-07 Lund
150m31.67 -3.6 Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK2017-08-08 Enskede
200m30.15 -0.2 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2008-08-02 Ljubljana SLO
300m49.10 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2008-08-24 Alingsås
400m68.73 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2007-09-14 Riccione ITA
600m1.55.83 Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2015-05-14 Oskarshamn
800m2.45.74 Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2015-07-24 Uddevalla
1000m3.52.89 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2011-06-18 Uddevalla
1500m5.42.02 Birgitta Eklund-38Skellefteå AIK1999-08-07 Gateshead GBR
1 mile6.21.79 Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2015-06-14 Visby
2000m8.30.13 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2006-08-15 Sätra
3000m12.07.76 Birgitta Eklund-38Skellefteå IF1998-08-12 Skellefteå
5000m20.00.20 Eva Söderström-36Högsbo AIK1996-07-25 Malmö/S
10000m43.29.22 Birgitta Eklund-38Skellefteå AIK1998-08-09 Löttorp
1 timme12812m Lubov Pospeshina-53IFK Skövde2015-06-16 Tibro
80mh 68.6cm14.36 +1.7 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund1992-08-18 Lund
300mh 68.6cm58.17 Gudrun Nordin-53IF Skade2014-07-25 Huddinge
Höjd1.27 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1991-07-23 Turku FIN
Stav2.30 Marianne Sullivan-43Solvikingarna2003-06-14 Lahti FIN
Längd4.08 +0.2 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1993-10-09 Miyazaki JPN
Tresteg8.25 +0.4 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1993-10-13 Miyazaki JPN
Kula 3.0kg11.90 Ingrid Miller-41Järvsö IF2001-07-28 Baton Rouge USA
Diskus 1.0kg34.90 Ingrid Miller-41Järvsö IF2001-07-28 Baton Rouge USA
Slägga 3.0kg33.27 Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF2017-08-03 Århus DEN
Spjut 500g23.30 Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H2014-07-25 Huddinge
Vikt 5.45kg13.20 Rosemarie Persson-37IFK Lund2000-09-17 Malmö/S
Kastfemkamp K603999p Ingrid Miller-41Järvsö IF2004-07-30 Århus DEN
 

K65

100m15.20 +1.5 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund1996-07-21 Malmö/S
200m31.30 +1.2 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2012-08-25 Skara
300m51.62 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2012-06-24 Kungälv
400m74.82 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2012-09-01 Kungsbacka
600m2.04.42 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2012-07-01 Uddevalla
800m2.53.52 Birgitta Eklund-38Skellefteå AIK2003-07-08 Carolina PUR
1000m4.12.9m Bibbi Lind-44Solvikingarna2009-06-16 Göteborg
1500m5.59.73 Birgitta Eklund-38Skellefteå AIK2003-07-12 Carolina PUR
1 mile6.50.3m Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2014-07-12 Uddevalla
2000m8.50.28 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2014-06-22 Kungälv
3000m12.38.7m Birgitta Eklund-38Skellefteå AIK2003-06-24 Umeå
5000m22.09.37 Ruth Svensson-35IFK Nora2002-07-26 Sundsvall
10000m45.17.02 Ruth Svensson-35IFK Nora2002-08-07 Garphyttan
1 timme11640m Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS2015-06-16 Tibro
80mh 68.6cm14.92 -2.2 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund1996-08-20 Lund
300mh 68.6cm62.12 Kristina Carlsson-40IFK Tumba2006-07-23 Poznan POL
2000m hinder 76.2cm11.56.57 Ulla Seger-30IS Göta1997-07-27 Durban RSA
Höjd1.25 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1995-09-09 Göteborg/S
Stav1.70 Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2016-07-22 Söderhamn
Längd4.11 +1.3 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund1996-07-22 Malmö/S
Tresteg7.92 +1.4 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1996-08-25 Visby
Kula 3.0kg10.03 Rosemarie Persson-37IFK Lund2002-08-24 Malmö/S
Diskus 1.0kg28.15 Ingrid Miller-41Järvsö IF2007-08-17 Värnamo
Slägga 3.0kg30.33 Rosemarie Persson-37IFK Lund2003-06-14 Malmö/S
Spjut 500g21.36 Elisabet Ekborg-52Höörs IS2017-05-20 Malmö
Vikt 5.45kg13.00 Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2006-08-19 Söderhamn
Kastfemkamp K653649p Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2005-08-14 Malmö
 

K70

100m15.68 -1.2 Barbro Bobäck-44Säters IF2015-08-07 Lyon FRA
150m28.56 +0.7 Kristina Carlsson-40IFK Tumba2012-07-25 Huddinge
200m32.82 +0.4 Barbro Bobäck-44Säters IF2015-08-10 Lyon FRA
300m56.88 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2017-06-25 Kungälv
400m79.16 Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2017-08-02 Århus DEN
600m2.50.34 Gerd Eriksson-43Trångsvikens IF2015-08-16 Krokom
800m3.14.90 Britta Tibbling-18IFK Västerås1989-08-01 Eugene USA
1000m4.50.40 Bibbi Lind-44Solvikingarna2017-05-11 Göteborg/S
1500m6.34.48 Britta Tibbling-18IFK Västerås1988-06-29 Verona ITA
3000m13.22.28 Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF2015-06-06 Kvarnsveden
5000m23.24.74 Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF2016-07-22 Söderhamn
10000m46.30.9m Bibbi Lind-44Solvikingarna2014-05-08 Göteborg/S
1 timme11843m Bibbi Lind-44Solvikingarna2016-06-14 Tibro
80mh 68.6cm15.33 +1.4 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund2001-08-14 Lund
200mh 68.6cm45.76 +0.7 Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2015-08-11 Lyon FRA
Höjd1.19 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd2001-07-06 Brisbane AUS
Stav1.80 Marianne Sullivan-43Solvikingarna2014-07-26 Huddinge
Längd3.52 +0.9 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund2001-08-04 Huddinge
Tresteg7.61 +0.0 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund2001-08-19 Eskilstuna
Kula 3.0kg9.45 Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2007-06-30 Malmö/S-K
Diskus 1.0kg23.85 Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2011-06-04 Malmö
Slägga 3.0kg27.14 Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2007-07-28 Eksjö
Spjut 500g15.55 Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna2017-08-05 Århus DEN
Vikt 5.45kg12.33 Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2007-07-14 Malmö/S
Kastfemkamp K703997p Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2007-07-28 Eksjö
 

K75

100m17.05 +1.3 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund2006-07-22 Poznan POL
200m38.27 -0.6 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact2012-08-04 Kil
400m91.55 Kristina Carlsson-40FK Studenterna2015-08-14 Vénissieux FRA
800m3.38.83 Viveka Rüffel-39LK Nyköpings Runners2016-07-22 Söderhamn
1500m7.30.76 Britta Tibbling-18IFK Västerås1993-10-16 Miyazaki JPN
5000m26.42.83 Birgitta Jansson-42Storådalens SK2017-06-21 Sköboslätt
10000m54.47.32 Birgitta Jansson-42Storådalens SK2017-08-06 Hallsberg
80mh 68.6cm19.76 +0.5 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund2007-09-17 Riccione ITA
200mh 68.6cm48.80 Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2017-07-30 Århus DEN
Höjd1.10 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd2006-05-14 Karlshamn
Längd3.27 +0.0 Asta Larsson-31IFK Lund2006-07-24 Poznan POL
Tresteg7.13 +0.0 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd2005-09-01 San Sebastian ESP
Kula 2.0kg8.61 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact2012-08-05 Kil
Diskus 0.75kg22.37 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact2011-08-17 Olofström
Slägga 2.0kg27.87 Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2012-08-03 Kil
Spjut 400g25.70 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact2012-08-03 Kil
Vikt 4.0kg12.19 Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2012-04-26 Malmö
Kastfemkamp K753759p Rosmarie Persson-37IFK Lund2012-06-09 Malmö
 

K80

100m19.41 +1.0 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF1993-10-15 Miyazaki JPN
200m41.85 +0.7 Astrid Nilsson-36IFK Lund2016-07-23 Söderhamn
400m109.86 Britta Tibbling-18IGK Västerås SK1999-08-07 Gateshead GBR
800m6.02.85 Ulla Möller-35IS Skanne2015-05-20 Malmö/He
Höjd1.06 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd2010-08-08 Löttorp
Längd2.67 +1.8 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd2010-08-07 Löttorp
Tresteg6.55 -0.85 Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd2010-09-11 Olofström
Kula 2.0kg8.97 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact2016-05-15 Olofström
Diskus 0.75kg20.04 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact2016-05-15 Olofström
Diskus 1.0kg20.50 Birgit Nyhed-11IFK Lidingö1992-06-29 Kristiansand NOR
Slägga 2.0kg21.38 Anna-Lisa Lind-36IFK Lund2016-04-01 Ancona ITA
Spjut 400g21.78 Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact2016-05-15 Olofström
Vikt 4.0kg9.59 Anna-Lisa Lind-36IFK Lund2016-09-03 Malmö
Kastfemkamp K803392p Anna-Lisa Lind-36IFK Lund2016-08-13 Malmö
 

K85

100m21.18 +0.3 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF1999-08-21 Norrtälje
200m49.83 -0.3 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF1999-08-22 Norrtälje
Kula 2.0kg3.52 Art Kosol-32Spårvägens FK2017-08-20 Karlskrona
Kula 3.0kg4.47 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF2002-08-16 Potsdam GER
Diskus 0.75kg9.98 Cécile Stenbock-20IFK Tumba2006-05-16 Hallunda
Diskus 1.0kg10.27 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF2002-08-19 Potsdam GER
 

K90

100m23.18 +0.7 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF2003-08-09 Eksjö
Kula 3.0kg4.11 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF2003-06-15 Lahti FIN
Diskus 0.75kg7.91 Margaretha Nyberg-16IK Stern2007-09-09 Riccione ITA
Diskus 1.0kg9.61 Nora Wedemo-13Fredrikshof FIF2003-08-10 Eksjö